Tuesday, April 28, 2009

Denise Milani 32DDD-19-36.Everything about her is GREAT!

Denise Milani 32DDD-19-36.Everything about her is GREAT!
 
"First and most importantly, I love making videos, and if you have seen some of them, you have to agree with me."
Birthday:
4/24/1980
Nickname:
The New Queen of Eroticism
Birthname:
Denise Milani
Hookups:
 
less
 
Hometown:
Frýdek-Místek, Czech Republic
Assets:
32DDD-19-36.Everything about her is GREAT!
less
32DDD-19-36.Everything about her is GREAT!
Vices:
none
less
none
Sign:
Taurus
Height:
5'5
Job:
Model
less
Model
Hobbies:
making Videos, taking pictures
less
making Videos, taking pictures
Ethnicity:
Latino
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
40
20
36
Similar Chicks
Chicks She's Worked With
Cora Skinner, Sheyla Hershey, Jaime Hammer
yes]]

Image:Denise Milani Cowgirl 670.jpg

Contents
[hide]
    * 1 Introduction
    * 2 Getting Into Modeling
    * 3 Personal Life
    * 4 If you like Denise Milani, you may also like
Introduction
Known to many as "the new queen of eroticism" and for her large natural breasts, Denise Milani is one of the world's most sought-after glamour models, check her gallery. This Czech beauty can be seen posing on her very own website, DeniseMilani.com, which launched in 2007, as well as on PinupFiles.com, the premier retro pinup site on the 'net. She is widely considered one of the most successful females on the internet.

Getting Into Modeling
Denise immigrated to the United States and settled in Los Angeles [year needed] where she worked as a physical therapist before getting into modeling. When SPORTSbyBROOKS, a popular online sports destination, invited her to work as a model for them, she immediately accepted the offer and her career was off and running.

She has been seen in many non-nude videos and pictorials which take place in many different settings such as her house, the beach, clubs, a local mall, and other public events. Milani often wears sexy outfits and shows her goods. In one of her most popular videos, she interviews Playboy model Jaime Hammer in a limo and at a public restaurant.... while wearing a pink tank top. Naturally her assets got a lot of attention from passersby.

In many of her online photos, Milani would tease us by sometimes getting topless but not showing any nipples. Horny guys everywhere actually started a petition asking her to pose fully naked.

Personal Life
Milani is a fan of the Los Angeles Kings and hockey. She loves working out, dancing, and partying. Her workout outfit was auctioned and sold for $480. Her bikini from her Malibu Mountains video was auctioned and sold for $181.

Denise's popularity is rising from day to day with a very large group of international fans. She's still young so we can expect to be seeing a lot more of her in the future.

No comments:

Post a Comment